Is Small Town Cultures Fresh Turmeric Kimchi Raw Fermented Vegan Gluten Free Keto Friendly 12oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, carrot, garlic, ginger, turmeric, salt, cayenne.
Check Small Town Cultures Fresh Turmeric Kimchi Raw Fermented Vegan Gluten Free Keto Friendly 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Town Cultures Fresh Turmeric Kimchi Raw Fermented Vegan Gluten Free Keto Friendly 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Town Cultures Fresh Turmeric Kimchi Raw Fermented Vegan Gluten Free Keto Friendly 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingDipping


