Is Small Town Cultures Raw Fermented Probiotic Baby Carrots Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Water, Garlic, Salt, Coriander.
Check Small Town Cultures Raw Fermented Probiotic Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Town Cultures Raw Fermented Probiotic Baby Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
LIVE & RAW PROBIOTICS BEET RED CABBAGE, BEETS & CARROTS, BEET RED
ASIAN STYLE CARROTS, BROCCOLI, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS & BABY CORN WITH AN ASIAN-STYLE SAUCE STIR-FRY VEGGIES & SAUCE, ASIAN STYLE
Grimmway Farms® Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots 32 oz. Bag
Kroger Peeled Baby Carrots
Simple Truth Organic™ Baby Carrots
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


