Is Small Vegetable Pot Pie, 9.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not All Are Visibl

Check Small Vegetable Pot Pie, 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small Vegetable Pot Pie, 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyFlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go