Is Small White Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Added To Help Maintain Firmness), Disodium Edta (Added To Promote Color Retention)
Check Small White Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small White Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


