Is Small & Wild Jolly Croc Kids Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces (51%), Rosehip, Freeze Dried Banana (4%), Natural Flavouring, Freeze Dried Strawberry (2%), Orange Blossom, Blue Cornflowers, Pink Cornflowers
Check Small & Wild Jolly Croc Kids Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small & Wild Jolly Croc Kids Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small & Wild Jolly Croc Kids Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


