Is Small & Wild Merry Tiger Kids Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rosehip (38%), Apple Pieces, Pear Pieces (16%), Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Mango Pieces (4%), Raspberry Pieces (4%), Natural Flavouring
Check Small & Wild Merry Tiger Kids Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small & Wild Merry Tiger Kids Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Small & Wild Merry Tiger Kids Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


