Is Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehip (29%), Camomile (22%), Apple Pieces, Spearmint (20%), Rose Petals (4%), Lemon Balm (3%), Linden Blossom, Lavender (2%)

Check Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking