Is Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehip (29%), Camomile (22%), Apple Pieces, Spearmint (20%), Rose Petals (4%), Lemon Balm (3%), Linden Blossom, Lavender (2%)

Check Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Small & Wild Snoozy Fox Kids Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking