Is Smart Bars - Strawberry Beet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oats, Organic Sweet Potato, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Crushed Dates, Organic Tapioca Fiber, Nutrients Derived From Chlorella, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Strawberry, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Extract, Organic Lemon Extract, Sea Salt, DHA Algal Oil
Check Smart Bars - Strawberry Beet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Bars - Strawberry Beet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


