Is Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn*, Rice*, Psyllium Fibre*, Quinoa* 9%, Carob*, Sea Salt (*organic).
Check Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


