Is Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn*, Rice*, Psyllium Fibre*, Quinoa* 9%, Carob*, Sea Salt (*organic).
Check Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Bite Fit N'light Quinoa Fibre Plus Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


