Is Smart Chicken Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Chicken

Check Smart Chicken Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smart Chicken Ground Breast 99% Lean 1% Fat is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich