Is Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Natural Flavorings
Check Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeMeijerRalphsTargetYummy
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


