Is Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Natural Flavorings
Check Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Chicken Ground Chicken 95% Lean 5 % FAt is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeMeijerRalphsTargetYummy
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


