Is Smart Chicken Natural Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

boneless skinless chicken breast

Check Smart Chicken Natural Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Egg Free? Smart Chicken Natural Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast | Spoonful