Is Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Check Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


