Is Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Check Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Chicken Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


