Is Smart Chicken Organic Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast

Check Smart Chicken Organic Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smart Chicken Organic Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich