Is Smart Cookie - Chocolate Chip Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Organic Whole Spelt (Gluten), Oats, Date Puree, Dark Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cane Sugar, Ground Flax Seeds, Ground Chia Seeds, Inulin Fiber, Baking Soda, Contains Wheat
Check Smart Cookie - Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Cookie - Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Cookie - Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


