Is Smart Energy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Pineapple, Filtered Water, Raspberry, Fermented Black Tea, Lime, Hibiscus Flower, Coffeeberry, Himalayan Salt, Cayenne Extract (organic Ingredient) Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Smart Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


