Is Smart For Life B12 Energy Vitamin Raspberry Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, tapioca syrup, citrus pectin (E-440), anthocyanins (from black carrots), black carrots, natural flavors, citric acid (E-330), sodium citrate, adipic acid.
Check Smart For Life B12 Energy Vitamin Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart For Life B12 Energy Vitamin Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


