Is Smart for Life Chocolate Protein Shake 2Lb Tub 22 Servings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-fat Dry Milk, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Whey Powder, Methylcellulose
Check Smart for Life Chocolate Protein Shake 2Lb Tub 22 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart for Life Chocolate Protein Shake 2Lb Tub 22 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart for Life Chocolate Protein Shake 2Lb Tub 22 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


