Is SMART FRIES AIR POPPED POTATO STICKS, CRACKED PEPPER & SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STICKS (POTATO FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CRUSHED PEPPERCORN.

Check SMART FRIES AIR POPPED POTATO STICKS, CRACKED PEPPER & SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
PepperySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish