Is SMART MADE, ROSEMARY GRILLED BEEF & VEGETABLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONED VEGETABLE BLEND (ROASTED SWEET POTATOES, ONIONS, ROASTED BRUSSEL SPROUTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT), SEASONED COOKED GRILLED SIRLOIN BEEF STEAK STRIPS AND CORN STARCH PRODUCT(SIRLOIN BEEF, BEEF BROTH, CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, SEASONING [YEAST EXTRACT, CITRUS EXTRACT], MALT EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), SAUCE (WATER, BURGUNDY WINE, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, RED WINE VINEGAR, BEEF STOCK, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, ROASTED GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT, GARLIC, SALT, GARLIC, BEEF FAT, GARLIC POWDER).

Check SMART MADE, ROSEMARY GRILLED BEEF & VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep