Is Smart Ones Savory Italian Recipes Lasagna Florentine Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Enriched Pasta Product (Water, Enriched Pasta Product (Semolina Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Lasagna Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Garlic Puree (Dehydrated Garlic, Soybean Oil, Citric Acid), Spices, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Corn Oil, Onion Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch), Ricotta Cheese Filling (Ricotta Cheese (Whey, Cream, Milk, Vinegar, Carrageenan), Half And Half (Milk, Cream), Spinach, Onions, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starh, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Zucchini, Carrots, Modified Food Starch, Skim Milk, Contains: Wheat, Milk
Check Smart Ones Savory Italian Recipes Lasagna Florentine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Ones Savory Italian Recipes Lasagna Florentine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CARNATION Lactose Free Evaporated Milk – Milk Substitute for Sweet and Savory Recipes, Rich and Delicious Evaporated Milk with No Lactose, 11 fl. oz
weightwatchers Smart Ones Tasty American Favorites Creamy Basil Chicken with Broccoli - 9 Oz
Weight Watchers Smart Ones Classic Favorites Three Cheese Ziti Marinara, 9 oz Box
Smart Way Italian Seasoning
MEAT LOVERS LASAGNA WITH A HEARTY TOMATO SAUCE, PEPPERONI, ITALIAN SAUSAGE, GROUND BEEF AND PORK, MEAT LOVERS LASAGNA
Where to buy
Smart Ones Savory Italian Recipes Lasagna Florentine is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


