Is SMART SENSE, APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check SMART SENSE, APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, APPLE JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


