Is SMART SENSE, CANDY CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, AND BLUE #1).

Check SMART SENSE, CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyWaxy
Commonly used for
Snacking