Is SMART SENSE, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERS COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE
Check SMART SENSE, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, CHOCOLATE COVERED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


