Is SMART SENSE, CINNAMON ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HONEY POWDER (HONEY, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM STEARATE), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CINNAMON AND OTHER SPICES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SMART SENSE, CINNAMON ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SENSE, CINNAMON ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


