Is SMART SENSE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE, SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, BLUE 1

Check SMART SENSE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go