Is SMART SENSE, FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA SUGRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.

Check SMART SENSE, FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go