Is Smart Sips Coffee Decaf Cinnamon Roll Latte Single Serve Cups, 48 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavo
Check Smart Sips Coffee Decaf Cinnamon Roll Latte Single Serve Cups, 48 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sips Coffee Decaf Cinnamon Roll Latte Single Serve Cups, 48 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Smart Sips Coffee Decaf Cinnamon Roll Latte Single Serve Cups, 48 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


