Is Smart Sips Coffee Pecan Whiskey Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups, 24 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Smart Sips Coffee Pecan Whiskey Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups, 24 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sips Coffee Pecan Whiskey Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups, 24 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Sips Coffee Pecan Whiskey Flavored Coffee Single Serve Cups, 24 Count, Compatible With All Keurig K-cup Machines is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


