Is SMART SWEETS Berry Medley fruit flavored snacks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fiber, White grape juice (water, white grape juice concentrate), Pectin, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Malic acid (flavor enhancer), Spirulina extract (for color), Carnauba wax, Coconut oil, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Stevia leaf extract.
Check SMART SWEETS Berry Medley fruit flavored snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMART SWEETS Berry Medley fruit flavored snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


