Is Smart Sweets Fish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble corn fiber, Allulose, Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Modified potato starch, Natural flavors, Citric acid, Malic acid, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Coconut oil, Carnauba wax, Stevia leaf extract.

Check Smart Sweets Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go