Is Smart Sweets Fruity Gummy Bears Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), non-gmo soluble tapioca fiber, gelati, citric acid, malic acid, natural peach, apple, lemon, and raspberry flavors, coconut oil, carnauba wax, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), stevia leaf extract.
Check Smart Sweets Fruity Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Fruity Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smart Sweets Fruity Gummy Bears is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


