Is Smart Sweets Lollipops Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Spirulina Extract (for Colour), Radish And Carrot Preparation (for Colour), Turmeric (for Colour), Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Smart Sweets Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go