Is Smart Sweets Peach Rings Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharide (vegetable source), Chicory root fiber, Water, Modified potato starch, Rice flour, Pectin, Malic acid, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Fumaric acid, Stevia leaf extract, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Natural flavors, Carnauba wax, Coconut oil.
Check Smart Sweets Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


