Is Smart Sweets Pink Lemonade Dream Gummy Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Chicory Root Fiber, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Pectin, Malic Acid (flavor Enhancer), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil.
Check Smart Sweets Pink Lemonade Dream Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Pink Lemonade Dream Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


