Is Smart Sweets Sour Gummy Worms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable Source), Chicory Root Fibre, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Rice Flour, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Pumpkin, Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant, Sweet Potato, Radish, And Cherry Preparation (for Colour), Spirulina Extract (for Colour), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Smart Sweets Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


