Is Smart Sweets Sourmelon Bites Candy 250g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Water, Modified potato starch, Lactic acid, Chicory root fibre, Pectin, Malic acid, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Rice flour, Stevia leaf extract, Sweet potato, apple, radish, cherry, and pumpkin preparation (for colour), Spirulina extract (for colour), Natural flavours, Carnauba wax, Modified coconut oil.
Check Smart Sweets Sourmelon Bites Candy 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Sweets Sourmelon Bites Candy 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


