Is Smart Way Crushed Red Pepper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper.

Check Smart Way Crushed Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping