Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Smart Way Dill Pickle Hamburger Chips, Dill Pickle | Spoonful