Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smart Way Duplex Sandwich Cookies, Duplex Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENBICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) SUSAR SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE SOY LECITHIN. ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Smart Way Duplex Sandwich Cookies, Duplex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Smart Way Duplex Sandwich Cookies, Duplex | Spoonful