Is Smart Way Kosher Dill Pickle Wholes, Kosher Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Smart Way Kosher Dill Pickle Wholes, Kosher Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich FillingGarnishing