Is Smart Way Oregano Leaves Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano.
Check Smart Way Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Way Oregano Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
LightLife, Smart Dogs, Plant Based Hot Dogs, 12 oz Plastic Wrapper, 8 Count
Pinnacle Foods Smart Balance Imitation Butter 45 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


