Is Smart Way Original Yellow Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water,Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika.

Check Smart Way Original Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping