Is Smart Wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Tiour, Guar Gun, Salt, Emuisifier (Mono - And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Sodium Carboxy Methil Celluiose, Dextrose, Ficidifier (Malic Acid), Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates), Prescrvatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium - Propionate)
Check Smart Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smart Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


