Is smart Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrition Auvic Orange Pekoe And Cut Black Tea Distributed By Dolgencorp, Llc Aldidge
Check smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
LightLife, Smart Dogs, Plant Based Hot Dogs, 12 oz Plastic Wrapper, 8 Count
Pinnacle Foods Smart Balance Imitation Butter 45 oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
BitterMaltyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


