Is Smartbite Snacks Thin All Natural Gluten-Free Brown Rice Cakes, 4.9 Oz (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Whole Grain Brown Rice, Sea Salt

Check Smartbite Snacks Thin All Natural Gluten-Free Brown Rice Cakes, 4.9 Oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smartbite Snacks Thin All Natural Gluten-Free Brown Rice Cakes, 4.9 Oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping